marjanovics.jpgszatmarnemeti_regi_varoshaza.JPG 

A résztvevők listáját és a részletes eredményeket ITT találod.

 

Pairings/Results

Round 9 on 2018/11/04 at 09

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 2 GM Czebe Attila 2426 5 FM Levay Sorin 2187 8
2 7 IM Ardeleanu Alin 2317 6 IM Bogdan Dan 2362 4
3 1 IM Bokros Albert 2465 ½ - ½ 5 FM Stanciu Alexandru-Ovidiu 2342 5
4 9 IM Szalanczi Emil 2180 5 FM Secheres Adrian-Simion 2386 3
5 6 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria 2326 5 CM Muller Wilhelm 1868 19
6 12 I Ambru Dan-Calin 2008 4 ½ - ½ I Lazin Robert-Tamas 1937 18
7 20 I Chiheri Alexandru-Virgil 1854 4 4 I Ilonczai Levente-David 1978 14
8 21 Marchis Arghil 1838 4 Marjanovic Gyorgy 2004 13
9 15 I Breitkopf Francisc 1956 3 I Korn Lorant 1771 23
10 17 CM Bonte Arghir 1943 Marjanovic Alex 1569 25
11 22 I Schneider Erik 1798 2 I Mihalca Imre-Gheorghe 1687 24

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 -----------------------

 

Starting rank

No. Name FideID FED Rtg Club/City
1 IM Bokros Albert 710458 HUN 2465 UNGARIA
2 GM Czebe Attila 705268 HUN 2426 UNGARIA
3 FM Secheres Adrian-Simion 1217445 ROU 2386 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
4 IM Bogdan Dan 1202928 ROU 2362 Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
5 FM Stanciu Alexandru-Ovidiu 1217674 ROU 2342 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
6 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria 750930 HUN 2326 UNGARIA
7 IM Ardeleanu Alin 1200658 ROU 2317 Acs "petra-Sah" Satu Mare
8 FM Levay Sorin 1206354 ROU 2187 Acs Comex Bucuresti
9 IM Szalanczi Emil 700347 HUN 2180 UNGARIA
10 FM Costin Petrica 1218093 ROU 2158 Acs "Petra-Sah" Satu Mare
11 CM Samu Sorin-Mihai 1210165 ROU 2020 Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
12 I Ambru Dan-Calin 1223160 ROU 2008 Csm Cluj Napoca
13 Marjanovic Gyorgy 731994 HUN 2004 UNGARIA
14 I Ilonczai Levente-David 1230190 ROU 1978 Cs Sah Club Galati
15 I Breitkopf Francisc 1202847 ROU 1956 Cs Tinere Sperante Baia Mare
16 CM Veklinec Andrei 1205889 ROU 1953 Cs Unio Satu Mare
17 CM Bonte Arghir 1208543 ROU 1943 Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
18 I Lazin Robert-Tamas 1217909 ROU 1937 Lps Satu Mare
19 CM Muller Wilhelm 1205676 ROU 1868 Cs Unio Satu Mare
20 I Chiheri Alexandru-Virgil 1277812 ROU 1854 Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
21 Marchis Arghil 720011 HUN 1838 UNGARIA
22 I Schneider Erik 1237810 ROU 1798 Lps Satu Mare
23 I Korn Lorant 1203177 ROU 1771 Cs Unio Satu Mare
24 I Mihalca Imre-Gheorghe 1254588 ROU 1687 Acs ''la Bunicu'' Baia Mare
25 Marjanovic Alex 789739 HUN 1569 UNGARIA

 

Playing schedule

Round Date Time
1 2018/10/30 15.30
2 2018/10/31 09.30
3 2018/10/31 16
4 2018/11/01 16
5 2018/11/02 09.30
6 2018/11/02 16
7 2018/11/03 09.30
8 2018/11/03 16
9 2018/11/04 09

 

 

 

Szerző: Sakk-mester  2018.11.04. 09:41