prague3.jpgA részletes eredményeket ITT találod.

 

 

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name sex FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3  K rtg+/-
1 1
GM Postny Evgeny ISR 2623 8,0 49,0 53,5 46,75 10 5,7
2 12
FM Kacharava Nikolozi GEO 2397 7,0 48,5 52,5 38,25 20 26,4
3 5
IM Frolov Artur UKR 2430 7,0 48,5 52,0 35,00 10 11,9
4 4
IM Xiang Zeyu CHN 2440 7,0 47,5 51,5 38,25 10 8,6
5 35
FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo ESP 2282 Sokol Vysehrad 7,0 42,0 45,5 32,00 20 35,4
6 7
IM Plischki Sebastian GER 2426 Dp Praha 7,0 41,5 45,5 33,75 10 0,1
7 15
Zhang Ziji CHN 2387 6,5 48,0 52,5 35,75 10 13,1
8 16
IM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus SGP 2385 6,5 46,5 50,0 34,00 10 6,5
9 3
IM Wang Yiye CHN 2443 6,5 44,5 47,5 33,00 10 -3,2
10 14
IM Krivonosov Oleg LAT 2390 6,5 43,5 48,0 33,25 10 3,2
11 28
WGM Kulkarni Bhakti w IND 2303 6,5 42,0 46,5 31,50 20 11,4
12 19
FM Gschnitzer Adrian GER 2368 Sv Walldorf 1947 6,5 42,0 46,0 30,00 20 1,6
13 9
GM Lalic Bogdan CRO 2418 6,5 41,0 44,5 31,50 10 -5,0
14 31
WGM Gomes Mary Ann w IND 2296 6,0 48,5 52,0 33,25 10 14,1
15 8
IM Liu Guanchu CHN 2425 6,0 46,5 51,0 32,75 10 -5,3
16 20
Lin Yi CHN 2359 6,0 46,5 51,0 30,50 10 3,0
17 24
FM Cerveny Petr CZE 2318 Stefanydes Policka 6,0 46,0 50,5 30,00 10 3,3
18 48
Kozak Antoni POL 2236 6,0 46,0 49,5 30,25 40 84,0
19 34
Ajay Krishna S IND 2289 6,0 46,0 49,5 26,75 20 30,2
20 29
Liu Zhaoqi CHN 2300 6,0 46,0 49,0 29,75 20 22,0

 

 

Player info

HUN

Name Csiki Endre
Title FM
Starting rank 41
Rating 2264
Rating national 0
Rating international 2264
Performance rating 2197
FIDE rtg +/- -24,4
Points 5,5
Rank 45
Federation HUN
Ident-Number 0
Fide-ID 775126
Year of birth 2005

 

Rd. Bo. SNo Name Rtg FED Club/City Pts. Res. K rtg+/-
1 41 128 Fiser Jiri 1930 CZE Unichess 4,0 w 1 40 4,80
2 32 85 Ludvik Tomas 2089 CZE 2222 Sk Pardubice 4,5 s 0 40 -29,20
3 33 103 Koubova Anna Marie 2021 CZE Unichess 3,5 w 0 40 -32,00
4 52 122 Harstad Christian 1961 NOR Oslo Sjakkselskap 3,5 s 1 40 5,60
5 37 82 Brhel Jan 2095 SVK 3,5 w 1 40 11,20
6 29 97 Chyzy Jakub 2045 POL 4,5 s 1 40 8,80
7 12 6 GM Neuman Petr 2428 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S. 5,5 s ½ 40 8,80
8 16 16 IM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus 2385 SGP 6,5 w 0 40 -13,60
9 28 81 Vorisek Jakub 2098 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim 4,5 s 1 40 11,20

 




Szerző: Sakk-mester  2019.01.20. 09:13